Pruebas Nacionales 20

Pruebas Nacionales 2020

Open de España

08.03.2020 – Sant Andreu de la Barca (Barcelona)

05.04.2020 – Bilbao (Vizcaya)

31.05.2020 – El Raso (Ávila)

14.06.2020 – Briviesca (Burgos)

28.06.2020 – Jaca (Huesca)

 

Campeonato de España

18.07 – 19.07 – Panticosa (Huesca)

 

Comunidad Autónoma

Andalucía

Aragón
27.06 – 28.06 – DH Jaca Rapitan – Jaca (Huesca)
18.07 – 19.07 – Cto España Descenso – Panticosa (Huesca)

Canarias
12.01 – DHI LOS REYESClasificaciones
02.02 – DH TARA
09.02 – II DHI EL ROSARIO
29.03 – VII DH SUCULUM 2020
19.04 – VI DHI LA ALDEA 2020
16.05 – DH PINITO
16.05 – VII DOWNTOWN SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA
07.06 – DH ISLAS CANARIAS
28.06 – DH PICACHO
02.08 – DH LA MONTAÑA
09.08 – DESCENSO DE FIRGAS
23.08 – MTB-DHI TIERRA DEL TRIGO-CAMPEONATO CANARIAS DHI 2020
05.09 – IX DHI PUNTALLANA 2020
19.09 – 26º DHI EL PINO 2020
25.09 – TRANSVULCANIA BIKE RACE
11.10 – DHI EL ROSARIO 2020
25.10 – DHI ARAFO
08.11 – DHI AREGUME

Cantabria

Castilla y León
30.05 – 31.05 – IV Gran Precio El Raso – El Raso (Avila)
13.06 – 14.06 – DH Ciudad de Briviesca – Briviesca (Burgos)

Castilla-La Mancha

Cataluña
01.02 – DH Winter Series I – La Garriga (Barcelona)
01.03 – Copa Catalana La Sorrera Bike Park – La Garriga (Barcelona)
08.03 – XVII Gran Premio Diputacion de Barcelona – San Andreu de la Barca (Barcelona)
15.03 – Mini DH Kids CUP – Vulpellac (Girona)
28.03 – DOWN URBAN BARCELONA – Barcelona
19.04 – MINI DH – LA SORRERA BIKE PARK – Barcelona
03.05 – XIV Cerviá de les Garrigues – Cerviá de les Garrigues (Lleida)
17.05 – 4t MiniDH Kids Cup Serra de Roselló – Campionat de Catalunya – SERRA DE ROSELLÓ (Lleida)
05.07 – DH Espot – Espot (Lleida)
04.10 – Furious Kids Cup Vallnord – Vallnord,La Massana (Andorra)
25.10 – MiniDH Montesquieu de l’Albère – Montesquieu de l’Albère (Francia)
11.10 – INTERNACIONAL LLEIDA DOWN TOWN MEMORIAL XAVI BONET – Lleida

Comunidad de Madrid

Comunidad Foral de Navarra

Comunidad Valenciana

Extremadura

Galicia
05.07 – Cto de Galicia – (Pontevedra)
01.08 – IX DHU Villa de Sarria – Sarria (Lugo)

Islas Baleares
03.05 – DH The Ponent Gambers – Peguera (Mallorca)
24.05 – Descens Monti-Sion Porreres – (Mallorca)
29.11 – Descens Monti-Sion Porreres – (Mallorca)

La Rioja

País Vasco
11.07 – DH Antzuola (Guipúzcoa)
27.09 – DH Galdakao (Vizcaya)

Principado de Asturias

Región de Murcia

 

Ciudad Autónoma

Ceuta

Melilla