Nacional

NACIONAL 2023

Comunidad Autónoma

Andalucía
23.04 – DH Vicar – Vicar (Almería)

Aragón

Cantabria

Castilla y León
26.07 – DH Colina Triste – Santo Domingo de los Silos (Burgos)

Castilla la Mancha

Catalunya
12.02 – Copa Catalana La Sorrera Bike Park – La Garriga (Barcelona)
26.02 – Mini DH kids CUP Forallac – Forallac (Girona)
19.03 – Mini DH La Sorrera Bike Park – La Garriga (Barcelona)
01.04 – Mini DH Vilajuïga – Vilajuïga (Girona)
07.05 – Mini DH Serra de Rosselló – Rosselló (Lleida)
28.05 – Copa Catalana Pureriding Bike Park – Osor (Girona)
11.06 – Copa Catalana 4 Riders Bike Park – Avià (Barcelona)
16.07 – Copa Catalana Les Angles Bike Park – Les Angles (Francia)
29.07 – Mini DH Les Angles – Les Angles (Francia)
02.09 – Mini DH L,Esparra – L,Esparra (Girona)
24.09 – Mini DH Sea Otter – Girona (Girona)
01.10 – Mini DH Furious-Vallnord – Vallnord (Andorra)
26.11 – Mini DH Sant Andreu de la Barca – Sant Andreu de la Barca (Barcelona)

Ceuta

Comunidad de Madrid

Comunitat Valenciana

Euskadi

Extremadura

Galicia
14.05 – Dh Cabreiroa – Verin (Ourense)
11.06 – Cto Galicia DH Molinos – Paramo (Lugo)
22.07 – II Mini DH Manzaneda Bike Park – Manzaneda Bike Park (Ourense)
29.07 – Mini DHU Villa de Sarria – Sarria (Lugo)
30.07 – X DHU Villa de Sarria – Sarria (Lugo)

Illes Balears
09.04 – DH Peguera – Peguera (Mallorca)
30.04 – III DH Carub – Jesus (Ibiza)
14.05 – DH Peguera – Peguera (Mallorca)
28.05 – Cto Baleares DH – Mallorca
01.10 – DH Puig de Santa Magdalena – Inca (Mallorca)
15.10 – X Descens a Montision – Porreres (Mallorca)

Islas Canarias
05.02 – DH Tara – Barrio de Tara (Las Palmas)
25.03 – DH La Aldea – La Aldea (Las Palmas)
02.04 – DH Benijos – La Orotava (S.C Tenerife)
16.04 – DH Gran Canaria – ?
20.05 – DH Pinito – Teror (Las Palmas)
11.06 – DH La Peña – Buenavista del Norte (S.C Tenerife)
25.06 – Cto Canarias DH Barranquito Abajo – Garafia (S.C Tenerife)
06.08 – DH La Montaña – Los Realejos (S.C Tenerife)
03.09 – DH Puntallana – Puntallana (S.C Tenerife)
10.09 – DH Tierra del Trigo – Los Silos (S.C Tenerife)
07.10 – DHU La Moyera – Moya (Las Palmas)
14.10 – DH El Pino – Teror (Las Palmas)
21.10 – DHU Villa de Teror – Teror (Las Palmas)
12.11 – DH Aregume – Los Silos (S.C Tenerife)

La Rioja

Melilla

Navarra

Principado de Asturias
19.03 – Open Asturias – X DH La Degollada
21.05 – Open Asturias – DH Tuña

Región de Murcia